Listado de Participantes

Fecha: 2022-10-02 Hora de Salida: 06:00

# NOMBRE CATEGORIA ACCESO
1 2.- JUAN CARLOS BUENDIA VELAZQUEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
2 3.- JOSE COYOC BLANCO 21K/Varonil/Libre
3 12.- ISRAEL AUGUSTO GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
4 18.- RAUL IVAN SANDOVAL VILLA 21K/Varonil/Libre
5 19.- JONATHAN ARIAS ESCALANTE 21K/Varonil/Libre
6 20.- RICHARD KELLEHER LAVALLE 21K/Varonil/Libre
7 22.- JUAN CARLOS DIAZ CASTRO 21K/Varonil/Libre
8 23.- ABNER RONCES MEX 21K/Varonil/Libre
9 24.- MARCOS HERMINIO DOMíNGUEZ ARéVALO 21K/Varonil/Libre
10 30.- DANIEL ARTURO CARDEÑAS ALAYOLA 21K/Varonil/Libre
11 31.- CARLOS ENRIQUE ORTIZ MAGAÑA 21K/Varonil/Libre
12 32.- ÁNGEL MENDICUTI SALAZAR 21K/Varonil/Libre
13 35.- MARCO ARCE HADAR 21K/Varonil/Libre
14 37.- JAIR ABRAHAM GAMBOA SANGUINO 21K/Varonil/Libre
15 38.- OSCAR RAYMUNDO PEñA 21K/Varonil/Libre
16 39.- DANIEL GAMBOA RUIZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
17 40.- CRISTIAN DANIEL CONKLE GONZáLEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
18 42.- ERNESTO LOPEZ VALDEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
19 43.- GERARDO DAVID LEÓN MÉNDEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
20 47.- RAFAEL HUMBERTO NOVELO AVILA 21K/Varonil/Libre
21 52.- JARY COUOH CASTAñEDA 21K/Varonil/Libre
22 54.- JOSE ALFREDO YAñEZ CARDENAS 21K/Varonil/Libre
23 55.- JOSé ALBERTO LEAL GUTIéRREZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
24 56.- PABLO UICAB PEREZA 21K/Varonil/Libre
25 57.- DANIEL COB CASTRO 21K/Varonil/Libre
26 58.- OSMAR BAEZA VELA 21K/Varonil/Libre
27 60.- JAVIER CABRERA CASTILLO 21K/Varonil/Libre
28 61.- JORGE CARRILLO CARRILLO 21K/Varonil/Libre
29 62.- JORGE LóPEZ DEL CASTILLO AGUIRRE 21K/Varonil/Libre
30 63.- LUIS NAVA RIVERA 21K/Varonil/Libre
31 64.- LUIS NAVA RIVERA 21K/Varonil/Libre
32 65.- MUNOZ MUñOZ MARTINEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
33 66.- MORTEN HELLBERG PEDERSEN 21K/Varonil/Libre
34 68.- JOSE ENRIQUE MEZQUITA GAMBOA 21K/Varonil/Libre
35 69.- ELI ELIHU GóMEZ COLLI 21K/Varonil/Libre
36 71.- MARTíN DEL JESUS GUERRA GONZALEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
37 72.- ERIK MENDOZA MARTíNEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
38 75.- JORGE ALBERTO MEDINA MORENO 21K/Varonil/Libre
39 80.- GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ CIH 21K/Varonil/Libre
40 81.- LUIS GERARDO HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
41 83.- ERIC ABRAHAM ALARCóN CARMONA 21K/Varonil/Libre
42 84.- ARTURO CAMPOS PALOMO 21K/Varonil/Libre
43 85.- ALEJANDRA AYORA OJEDA 21K/Varonil/Libre
44 86.- ELI JARED LOPEZ MAY 21K/Varonil/Libre
45 88.- EMIR NAIN LOPEZ MAY 21K/Varonil/Libre
46 89.- LUIS GERARDO CHAVEZ AMEZCUA 21K/Varonil/Libre
47 90.- LUIS GUILLERMO NAJAR SILVA 21K/Varonil/Libre
48 91.- MARIO PACHECO QUIJANO 21K/Varonil/Libre
49 93.- GERARDO CASTAÑEDA ADAME 21K/Varonil/Libre
50 94.- GABRIEL ANTONIO GARCíA LASCURAIN CHáVEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
51 95.- DIEGO ALBERTO ORTIZ LLANES 21K/Varonil/Libre
52 96.- FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSAS OLVERA 21K/Varonil/Libre
53 98.- MARCO ANTONIO MERINO NEGROE 21K/Varonil/Libre
54 99.- JOSE GUADALUPE NOH BOLIVAR 21K/Varonil/Libre
55 102.- BRAULIO DAEL JIMENEZ SANTOS 21K/Varonil/Libre
56 105.- WILBERTH CORTES HERNANDEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
57 107.- ABRAHAM MOISéS CHAN XIU 21K/Varonil/Libre
58 110.- JUAN DE DIOS SáNCHEZ CASTILLO 21K/Varonil/Libre
59 113.- MIGUEL HUMBERTO TABARES GOMEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
60 114.- EDGAR RODOLFO MARTÍNEZ JUAREZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
61 115.- GERARDO GERMAN SALAZAR SOLIS 21K/Varonil/Libre
62 116.- ELMER HERNANDO FONSECA CANEPA 21K/Varonil/Libre
63 125.- LUCIO REYES POPO 21K/Varonil/Libre
64 126.- RODOLFO DANIEL ROCHER PICAZO 21K/Varonil/Libre
65 127.- EDUIN MANUEL EK COLLI 21K/Varonil/Libre
66 129.- SERGIO GEOVANNY YAM PERERA 21K/Varonil/Libre
67 132.- JOSé RAYMUNDO CUA CUA MIAN 21K/Varonil/Libre
68 133.- JAVIER ROMAN HERNAN CHAN CAHUICH 21K/Varonil/Libre
69 137.- VíCTOR ENRIQUE CELAYA PATRACA 21K/Varonil/Libre
70 138.- PEDRO FRANCISCO CHULIN RAMIREZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
71 139.- EDGAR TORRES MAYEN 21K/Varonil/Libre
72 140.- ENRIQUE CALDERóN MéRIDA 21K/Varonil/Libre
73 144.- LEONARDO EMMANUEL TUCUCH TUN 21K/Varonil/Libre
74 145.- EMILIO ROMAN CRUZ ESPINOZA 21K/Varonil/Libre
75 146.- JONATHAN GIOVANNI SORIANO CHAVEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
76 147.- ABRAHAM MOISéS CHAN XIU 21K/Varonil/Libre
77 149.- RODRIGO BRAVO MACIAS 21K/Varonil/Libre
78 150.- JAVIER FLORES LUNA 21K/Varonil/Libre
79 151.- JEAN LUIS ARGAEZ PAVóN 21K/Varonil/Libre
80 152.- MARCOS PUC CUTZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
81 155.- HAZAEL GUTIERREZ WATLA 21K/Varonil/Libre
82 156.- ROMáN ROGELIO ESTRELLA GONZALEZ 21K/Varonil/Libre
83 157.- HENRY AARON CABRERA TUN 21K/Varonil/Libre
84 158.- ALEJANDRO JOSE DZIB CAMARA 21K/Varonil/Libre
85 159.- GUSTAVO RODOLFO CARDEñA KUC 21K/Varonil/Libre
86 160.- LUIS JOSE FRIAS SOLIS 21K/Varonil/Libre
87 161.- FERNANDO ALBERTO DORANTES CARRILLO 21K/Varonil/Libre
88 163.- JOSé LUIS MENDEZ CARBAJAL 21K/Varonil/Libre
89 165.- MARTIN SANCHEZ ARGUETA 21K/Varonil/Libre
90 166.- JORGE ALBERTO UC MORAYTA 21K/Varonil/Libre
91 167.- FRANCISCO MARIN CAMACHO 21K/Varonil/Libre